• 72°

Winter Olympics Schedule

Winter Olympic TV Schedule
All Times EST unless noted
Saturday, Feb. 10
NBC
3-6 p.m. — Snowboarding: Men’s Slopestyle; Short Track Speedskating: Men’s 1500m Gold Medal Final; Ski Jumping: Men’s Individual Normal Hill Gold Medal Final; Luge: Men’s Singles
8-11 p.m. — Figure Skating: Team Event (LIVE), Ice Dancing Short Dance, Ladies’ Short Program; Alpine Skiing: Men’s Downhill Gold Medal Final
6-9:30 p.m. (MST) — Figure Skating: Team Event (LIVE), Ice Dancing Short Dance, Ladies’ Short Program; Alpine Skiing: Men’s Downhill Gold Medal Final
5-8:30 p.m. (PST) — Figure Skating: Team Event (LIVE), Ice Dancing Short Dance, Ladies’ Short Program; Alpine Skiing: Men’s Downhill Gold Medal Final
11:30 p.m.-12:30 a.m. — Figure Skating: Team Event (LIVE), Pairs’ Free Skate NBCSN
2-5 a.m. — Cross Country: Women’s Skiathlon Gold Medal Final (LIVE); Mixed Doubles Curling: United States vs. China
5-7:35 a.m. — Short Track Speedskating: Men’s 1500m Gold Medal Final (LIVE)
7:35-11:30 a.m. — Ski Jumping: Men’s Individual Normal Hill Gold Medal Final (LIVE); Snowboarding: Men’s Slopestyle
11:30 a.m.-1 p.m. — Luge: Men’s Singles
1-5 p.m. — Speedskating: Women’s 3000m Gold Medal Final; Biathlon: Women’s 7.5km Sprint Gold Medal Final; Mixed Doubles Curling: United States vs. Norway
7-9:45 p.m. — Snowboarding: Men’s Slopestyle Gold Medal Final (LIVE)
9:45 p.m.-1:30 a.m. — Mixed Doubles Curling: United States vs. Finland; Snowboarding: Women’s Slopestyle (LIVE)
1:30-2:40 a.m. — Mixed Doubles Curling: Canada vs. South Korea USA
7-9:30 a.m. — Women’s Ice Hockey: Switzerland vs. South Korea (LIVE) OLYMPIC CHANNEL
5-7 a.m. — Medal Ceremonies (LIVE)
———
Sunday, Feb. 11
NBC
3-6 p.m. — Speedskating: Men’s 5000m Gold Medal Final; Biathlon: Men’s 10km Sprint Gold Medal Final; Cross Country: Men’s Skiathlon Gold Medal Final
7-11 p.m. — Figure Skating: Team Event Gold Medal Final (LIVE), Men’s Free Skate, Ladies’ Free Skate, Ice Dancing Free Dance; Alpine Skiing: Women’s Giant Slalom (LIVE); Freestyle Skiing: Women’s Moguls Gold Medal Final; Snowboard: Women’s Slopestyle Gold Medal Final; Luge: Men’s Singles Gold Medal Final Runs
11:35 p.m.-1 a.m. — Alpine Skiing: Women’s Giant Slalom Gold Medal Final (LIVE); Snowboarding: Women’s Halfpipe (LIVE) NBCSN
2:40-5 a.m. — Women’s Ice Hockey: United States vs. Finland (LIVE)
5-9 a.m. — Biathlon: Men’s 10km Sprint Gold Medal Final (LIVE); Speedskating: Men’s 5000m Gold Medal Final; Cross Country: Men’s Skiathlon Gold Medal Final
1:30-5:30 p.m. — Curling: Mixed Doubles Tiebreaker; Luge: Men’s Singles Gold Medal Final Runs
5:30-8 p.m. — Biathlon: Men’s 10km Sprint Gold Medal Final
8-11:30 p.m. — Snowboarding: Women’s Slopestyle Gold Medal Final (LIVE); Curling: Mixed Doubles Semifinal
11:30 p.m.-2:40 a.m. — Curling: Semifinal Mixed Doubles (replay); Speedskating: Men’s 5000m Gold Medal Final USA
7-9:30 a.m. — Women’s Ice Hockey: Canada vs. Olympic Athletes from Russia (LIVE) OLYMPIC CHANNEL
5-7 a.m. — Medal Ceremonies (LIVE)
———
Monday, Feb. 12
NBC
3-5 p.m. — Freestyle Skiing: Men’s Moguls Gold Medal Final; Ski Jumping: Women’s Individual Normal Hill Gold Medal Final; Luge: Women’s Singles
8-11:30 p.m. — Alpine Skiing: Men’s Combined, Downhill Run (LIVE) Snowboarding: Women’s Halfpipe Gold Medal Final (LIVE), Men’s Halfpipe (LIVE); Speedskating: Women’s 1500m Gold Medal Final
5-9:05 p.m. (PST) — Alpine Skiing: Men’s Combined, Downhill Run (LIVE) Snowboarding: Women’s Halfpipe Gold Medal Final (LIVE), Men’s Halfpipe (LIVE); Speedskating: Women’s 1,500m Gold Medal Final
12:05-2 a.m. — Alpine Skiing: Men’s Combined, Slalom Gold Medal Final Run (LIVE); Snowboarding: Men’s Halfpipe (LIVE) NBCSN
2:40-5:10 a.m. — Women’s Ice Hockey: Switzerland vs. Japan (LIVE)
5:10-7 a.m. — Luge: Women’s Singles (LIVE); Biathlon: Women’s Pursuit Gold Medal Final (LIVE)
7-11 a.m. — Freestyle Skiing: Men’s Moguls Gold Medal Final; Women’s Ice Hockey: Sweden vs. South Korea (LIVE); Luge: Women’s Singles
11 a.m.-3 p.m. — Ski Jumping: Women’s Individual Normal Hill Gold Medal Final; Biathlon: Men’s Pursuit Gold Medal Final; Speedskating: Women’s 1,500m Gold Medal Final
8-11:30 p.m. — Curling: Mixed Doubles Semifinal (replay)
11:30 p.m.-2:40 a.m. — Snowboarding: Men’s Halfpipe (LIVE); Curling: Mixed Doubles Bronze Medal Match CNBC
5-8 p.m. — Curling: Mixed Doubles Semifinal OLYMPIC CHANNEL
5-7 a.m. — Medal Ceremonies (LIVE)
———
Tuesday, Feb. 13
NBC
3-5 p.m. — Speedskating: Men’s 1500m Gold Medal Final; Luge: Women’s Singles Gold Medal Final Runs; Cross Country: Men’s and Women’s Individual Sprint Gold Medal Finals
8-11:30 p.m. — Figure Skating: Pairs’ Short Program (LIVE); Alpine Skiing: Women’s Slalom, First Run (LIVE); Snowboarding: Men’s Halfpipe Gold Medal Final (LIVE)
6-10:05 p.m. (MST) — Figure Skating: Pairs’ Short Program (LIVE); Alpine Skiing: Women’s Slalom, First Run (LIVE); Snowboarding: Men’s Halfpipe Gold Medal Final (LIVE)
5-9:05 p.m. (PST) — Figure Skating: Pairs’ Short Program (LIVE); Alpine Skiing: Women’s Slalom, First Run (LIVE); Snowboarding: Men’s Halfpipe Gold Medal Final (LIVE)
12:05-1:30 a.m. — Alpine Skiing: Women’s Slalom, Gold Medal Final Run (LIVE); Short Track Speedskating: Women’s 500m Gold Medal Final NBCSN
2:40-5 a.m. — Women’s Ice Hockey: Canada vs. Finland (LIVE)
5-7:10 a.m. — Luge: Women’s Singles Gold Medal Final Runs; Cross Country: Men’s and Women’s Individual Sprint
7-9:30 a.m. — Women’s Ice Hockey: United States vs. Olympic Athletes from Russia (LIVE)
9:30 a.m.-12:30 p.m. — Speedskating: Men’s 1500m Gold Medal Final; Luge: Women’s Singles Gold Medal Final Runs; Cross Country: Men’s and Women’s Individual Sprint Gold Medal Finals
12:30-4:30 p.m. — Short Track Speedskating: 500m Gold Gold Medal Final; Curling: Mixed Doubles Bronze Medal Match (replay)
7-10:10 p.m. — Figure Skating: Pairs’ Short Program (LIVE)
10:10 p.m.-12:30 a.m. — Women’s Ice Hockey: Sweden vs. Switzerland (LIVE)
12:30-2:30 a.m. — Men’s Curling: United States vs. South Korea CNBC
5-8 p.m. — Curling: Mixed Doubles Gold Medal Match OLYMPIC CHANNEL
5-7 a.m. — Medal Ceremonies (LIVE)
———
Wednesday, Feb. 14
NBC
3-5 p.m. — Luge: Men’s Doubles Gold Medal Final; Nordic Combined: Men’s Individual Normal Hill/10 km Gold Medal Final
8-11:30 p.m. — Figure Skating: Pairs’ Gold Medal Final (LIVE); Alpine Skiing: Men’s Super G Gold Medal Final (LIVE); Men’s Skeleton (LIVE); Speedskating: Women’s 1000m Gold Medal Final
6-10:05 p.m. (MST) — Figure Skating: Pairs’ Gold Medal Final (LIVE); Alpine Skiing: Men’s Super G Gold Medal Final (LIVE); Men’s Skeleton (LIVE); Speedskating: Women’s 1000m Gold Medal Final
5-9:05 p.m. (PST) — Figure Skating: Pairs’ Gold Medal Final (LIVE); Alpine Skiing: Men’s Super G Gold Medal Final (LIVE); Men’s Skeleton (LIVE); Speedskating: Women’s 1000m Gold Medal Final
12:05-1:30 a.m. — Snowboard Cross: Men’s Gold Medal Final (LIVE); Men’s Skeleton NBCSN
2:30-6:30 a.m. — Speedskating: Women’s 1,000m Gold Medal Final (LIVE); Nordic Combined: Men’s Individual Normal Hill/10 km Gold Medal Final (LIVE); Skeleton: Women’s Training
6:30-9:30 a.m. — Men’s Ice Hockey: United States vs. Slovenia (LIVE)
9:30-11:30 a.m. — Luge: Men’s Doubles Gold Medal Final; Skeleton: Women’s Training
11:30 a.m.-1:15 p.m. — Biathlon: Women’s 15km Gold Medal Final
1:15-5 p.m. — Women Curling: Denmark vs. Sweden
7-10:10 p.m. — Figure Skating: Pairs’ Gold Medal Final (LIVE)
10:10 p.m.-12:30 a.m. — Women’s Ice Hockey: United States vs. Canada (LIVE)
12:30-2:40 a.m. — Women’s Curling: United States vs. Britain USA
2:30-5 a.m. — Women’s Ice Hockey: South Korea vs. Japan (LIVE)
5-7:10 a.m. — Women’s Curling: Britain vs. Olympic Athletes from Russia
7:10-9:30 a.m. — Men’s Ice Hockey: Olympic Athletes from Russia vs. Slovakia (LIVE) CNBC
5-8 p.m. — Women’s Curling: United States vs. Japan
10 p.m.-12:30 a.m. — Men’s Ice Hockey: Finland vs. Germany (LIVE) OLYMPIC CHANNEL
5-7 a.m. — Medal Ceremonies (LIVE)
———
Thursday, Feb. 15
NBC
3-5 p.m. — Cross Country: Women’s 10km Gold Medal Final; Speedskating: Men’s 10000m Gold Medal Final
8 p.m.-12:30 a.m. — Figure Skating: Men’s Short Program (LIVE); Snowboard Cross: Women’s Gold Medal Final (LIVE); Skeleton: Men’s Gold Medal Final Runs (LIVE); Freestyle Skiing: Women’s Aerials; Cross Country: Women’s 10km Gold Medal Final
5-10:05 p.m. (PST) — Figure Skating: Men’s Short Program (LIVE); Snowboard Cross: Women’s Gold Medal Final (LIVE); Skeleton: Men’s Gold Medal Final Runs (LIVE); Freestyle Skiing: Women’s Aerials; Cross Country: Women’s 10km Gold Medal Final
1:05-2 a.m. — Luge: Team Relay Gold Medal Final; Biathlon: Men’s 20km Gold Medal Final NBCSN
2:40-5 a.m. — Men’s Ice Hockey: Norway vs. Sweden (LIVE)
5-7:10 a.m. — Cross Country: Women’s 10km Gold Medal Final
7:10-9:30 a.m. — Men’s Ice Hockey: Switzerland vs. Canada (LIVE)
9:30 a.m.-Noon — Luge: Team Relay Gold Medal Final; Speedskating: Men’s 10000m Gold Medal Final
Noon-2 p.m. — Biathlon: Men’s 20km Gold Medal Final
2-5 p.m. — Men’s Curling: United States vs. Italy
7-11 p.m. — Figure Skating: Men’s Short Program (LIVE)
11 p.m.-2:40 a.m. — Men’s Curling: United States vs. Sweden; Cross Country: Men’s 15km Gold Medal Final (LIVE) USA
2:30-5 a.m. — Women’s Ice Hockey: Olympic Athletes from Russia vs. Finland (LIVE)
5-7:10 a.m. — Men’s Curling: Canada vs. Norway
7:10-9:30 a.m. — Men’s Ice Hockey: Czech Republic vs. South Korea (LIVE) CNBC
5-8 p.m. — Women’s Curling: United States vs. Switzerland
10 p.m.-12:30 a.m. — Men’s Ice Hockey: United States vs. Slovakia (LIVE) OLYMPIC CHANNEL
5-7 a.m. — Medal Ceremonies (LIVE)
———
Friday, Feb. 16
NBC
3-5 p.m. — Speedskating: Women’s 5000m Gold Medal Final; Cross Country: Men’s 15km Gold Medal Final; Ski Jumping: Men’s Individual Large Hill
8 p.m.-Midnight — Figure Skating: Men’s Gold Medal Final (LIVE); Alpine Skiing: Women’s Super G Gold Medal Final (LIVE); Freestyle Skiing: Women’s Aerials Gold Medal Final; Women’s Skeleton
5-9:35 p.m. (PST) — Figure Skating: Men’s Gold Medal Final (LIVE); Alpine Skiing: Women’s Super G Gold Medal Final (LIVE); Freestyle Skiing: Women’s Aerials Gold Medal Final; Women’s Skeleton
12:35-2 a.m. — Freestyle Skiing: Women’s Slopestyle Gold Medal Final NBCSN
2:40-5 a.m. — Men’s Ice Hockey: Olympic Athletes from Russia vs. Slovenia (LIVE)
5-7:10 a.m. — Women’s Curling: Sweden vs. Olympic Athletes from Russia
7:10-10:45 a.m. — Men’s Ice Hockey: Sweden vs. Germany (LIVE); Women’s Skeleton
10:45 a.m.-2 p.m. — Speedskating: Women’s 5000m Gold Medal Final; Ski Jumping: Men’s Individual Large Hill
2-5 p.m. — Women’s Curling: South Korea vs. Switzerland
7-10:10 p.m. — Figure Skating: Men’s Gold Medal Final (LIVE)
10:10 p.m.-12:30 a.m. — Men’s Ice Hockey: Canada vs. Czech Republic (LIVE)
12:30-2:40 a.m. — Women’s Curling: United States vs. Olympic Athletes from Russia USA
7-9:30 a.m. — Men’s Ice Hockey: Finland vs. Norway (LIVE) CNBC
5-8 p.m. — Men’s Curling: United States vs. Denmark
10 p.m.-12:30 a.m. — Ice Hockey: Women’s Quarterfinal (LIVE) OLYMPIC CHANNEL
5-7 a.m. — Medal Ceremonies (LIVE)
———
Saturday, Feb. 17
NBC
3-6 p.m. — Freestyle Skiing: Men’s Aerials; Biathlon: Women’s 12.5km Mass Start Gold Medal Final; Cross Country: Women’s 4x5km Relay Gold Medal Final
8-11 p.m. — Alpine Skiing: Men’s Giant Slalom, First Run (LIVE); Short Track Speedskating: Women’s 1500 and Men’s 1000 Gold Medal Finals; Skeleton: Women’s Gold Medal Final Runs; Ski Jumping: Men’s Individual Large Hill Gold Medal Final
6-9:30 p.m. (MST) — Alpine Skiing: Men’s Giant Slalom, First Run (LIVE); Short Track Speedskating: Women’s 1500 and Men’s 1000 Gold Medal Finals; Skeleton: Women’s Gold Medal Final Runs; Ski Jumping: Men’s Individual Large Hill Gold Medal Final
5-8:30 p.m. (PST) — Alpine Skiing: Men’s Giant Slalom, First Run (LIVE); Short Track Speedskating: Women’s 1500 and Men’s 1000 Gold Medal Finals; Women’s Skeleton: Gold Medal Final Runs; Ski Jumping: Men’s Individual Large Hill Gold Medal Final
11:30 p.m.-1:30 a.m. — Alpine Skiing: Men’s Giant Slalom Gold Medal Final Run (LIVE); Freestyle Skiing: Men’s Slopestyle Gold Medal Final NBCSN
2:40-5 a.m. — Men’s Ice Hockey: Switzerland vs. South Korea (LIVE)
5-7:10 a.m. — Men’s Curling: Canada vs. Sweden
7:10-10:30 a.m. — Men’s Ice Hockey: United States vs. Olympic Athletes from Russia (LIVE); Freestyle Skiing: Men’s Aerials
10:30 a.m.-1:30 p.m. — Cross Country: Women’s 4x5km Relay Gold Medal Final; Biathlon: Women’s 12.5km Mass Start Gold Medal Final; Short Track Speedskating: Women’s 1500 and Men’s 1000 Gold Medal Finals
1:30-5:30 p.m. — Skeleton: Women’s Gold Medal Final Runs; Ski Jumping: Men’s Individual Large Hill Gold Medal Final
7-10:10 p.m. — Freestyle Skiing: Men’s Slopestyle (LIVE)
10:10 p.m.-12:30 a.m. — Men’s Ice Hockey: Germany vs. Norway (LIVE)
12:30-2:40 a.m. — Men’s Curling: United States vs. Japan USA
2:30-5 a.m. — Ice Hockey: Women’s Quarterfinal (LIVE)
5-7:10 a.m. — Men’s Curling: Switzerland vs. Norway
7:10-9:30 a.m. — Men’s Ice Hockey: Slovakia vs. Slovenia (LIVE) CNBC
5-8 p.m. — Women’s Curling: United States vs. Canada OLYMPIC CHANNEL
5-7 a.m. — Medal Ceremonies (LIVE)
———
Sunday, Feb. 18
NBC
3-6 p.m. — Freestyle Skiing: Men’s Aerials Gold Medal Final; Speedskating: Men’s Team Pursuit; Biathlon: Men’s 15km Mass Start Gold Medal Final
7 p.m.-Midnight — Figure Skating: Ice Dancing Short Dance (LIVE); Freestyle Skiing: Women’s Halfpipe (LIVE); Speedskating: Women’s 500m Gold Medal Final; Two-Man Bobsled; Cross Country: Men’s 4x10km Relay Gold Medal Final
4-9:35 p.m. (PST) — Figure Skating: Ice Dancing Short Dance (LIVE); Freestyle Skiing: Women’s Halfpipe (LIVE); Speedskating: Women’s 500m Gold Medal Final; Two-Man Bobsled; Cross Country: Men’s 4x10km Relay Gold Medal Final
12:35-2 a.m. — Snowboarding: Women’s Big Air NBCSN
2:40-5 a.m. — Men’s Ice Hockey: Czech Republic vs. Switzerland (LIVE)
5-7:10 a.m. — Women’s Curling: Canada vs. Switzerland
7:10-10:15 a.m. — Men’s Ice Hockey: Sweden vs. Finland (LIVE); Two-Man Bobsled
10:15 a.m.-1 p.m. — Freestyle Skiing: Men’s Aerials Gold Medal Final; Speedskating: Women’s 500m Gold Medal Final, Men’s Team Pursuit; Biathlon: Men’s 15km Mass Start Gold Medal Final
1-5 p.m. — Cross Country: Men’s 4x10km Relay Gold Medal Final;
7-10:15 p.m. — Figure Skating: Ice Dancing Short Dance (LIVE)
10:15 p.m.-1:30 a.m. — Freestyle Skiing: Men’s Aerials Gold Medal Final; Women’s Ice Hockey: Semifinal (LIVE) USA
7-9:30 a.m. — Men’s Ice Hockey: Canada vs. South Korea (LIVE) CNBC
4-7 p.m. — Men’s Curling: United States vs. Norway OLYMPIC CHANNEL
5-7 a.m. — Medal Ceremonies (LIVE)
———
Monday, Feb. 19
NBC
3-5 p.m. — Ski Jumping: Men’s Team Large Hill Gold Medal Final; Speedskating: Men’s 500m Gold Medal Final, Women’s Team Pursuit
8-11:30 p.m. — Figure Skating: Ice Dancing Gold Medal Final (LIVE); Freestyle Skiing: Women’s Halfpipe Gold Medal Final (LIVE); Bobsled: Two-Man Gold Medal Final Runs
6-10:05 p.m. (MST) — Figure Skating: Ice Dancing Gold Medal Final (LIVE); Freestyle Skiing: Women’s Halfpipe Gold Medal Final (LIVE); Bobsled: Two-Man Gold Medal Final Runs
5-9:05 p.m. (PST) — Figure Skating: Ice Dancing Gold Medal Final (LIVE); Freestyle Skiing: Women’s Halfpipe Gold Medal Final (LIVE); Bobsled: Two-Man Gold Medal Final Runs
12:05-1 a.m. — Freestyle Skiing: Men’s Halfpipe (LIVE) NBCSN
1:30-4:30 a.m. — Women’s Curling: United States vs. Denmark
4:30-7:10 a.m. — Men’s Curling: United States vs. Canada
7:10-11 a.m. — Women’s Hockey: Semifinal (LIVE); Ski Jumping: Men’s Team Large Hill Gold Medal Final
11 a.m.-12:30 p.m. — Bobsled: Two-Man Gold Medal Final Runs; Speedskating: Men’s 500m Gold Medal Final, Women’s Team Pursuit
12:30-3:30 p.m. — Men’s Curling: United States vs Canada
7-10:10 p.m. — Figure Skating: Ice Dancing Gold Medal Final (LIVE); Alpine Skiing: Women’s Downhill Training
10:10 p.m.-12:30 a.m. — Men’s Hockey: Elimination Round (LIVE)
12:30-2:40 a.m. — Men’s Curling: Canada vs. Japan CNBC
5-8 p.m. — Women’s Curling: United States vs. China OLYMPIC CHANNEL
5-7 a.m. — Medal Ceremonies (LIVE)
———
Tuesday, Feb. 20
NBC
3-5 p.m. — Biathlon: Mixed Relay Gold Medal Final; Nordic Combined: Men’s Individual Large Hill/10km Gold Medal Final
8 p.m.-12:30 a.m. — Alpine Skiing: Women’s Downhill Gold Medal Final (LIVE); Figure Skating: Ladies’ Short Program (LIVE); Women’s Bobsled; Snowboarding: Men’s Big Air (LIVE)
5-10:05 p.m. (PST) — Alpine Skiing: Women’s Downhill Gold Medal Final (LIVE); Figure Skating: Ladies’ Short Program (LIVE); Women’s Bobsled; Snowboarding: Men’s Big Air (LIVE)
1:05-2 a.m. — Freestyle Skiing: Men’s Ski Cross Gold Medal Final; Short Track Speedskating: Women’s 3000 Relay Gold Medal Final NBCSN
2:40-5 a.m. — Ice Hockey: Men’s Elimination Round (LIVE)
5-7:10 a.m. — Women’s Curling: United States vs. South Korea
7:10-9:30 a.m. — Ice Hockey: Men’s Elimination Round (LIVE)
9:30 a.m.-Noon — Nordic Combined: Men’s Individual Large Hill/10km Gold Medal Final; Biathlon: Mixed Relay Gold Medal Final
Noon-5 p.m. — Nordic Combined: Men’s Individual Large Hill/10km Gold Medal Final; Short Track Speedskating: Women’s 3000 Relay Gold Medal Final; Women’s Curling: United States vs. South Korea
7-10:45 p.m. — Figure Skating: Ladies’ Short Program (LIVE)
10:45 p.m.-2:40 a.m. — Women’s Curling: Canada vs. Britain; South Korea vs. Olympic Athletes from Russia USA
7-9:30 a.m. — Ice Hockey: Men’s Elimination Round (LIVE) CNBC
5-8 p.m. — Men’s Curling: United States vs. Switzerland
10 p.m.-12:30 a.m. — Ice Hockey: Men’s Quarterfinal (LIVE) OLYMPIC CHANNEL
5-7 a.m. — Medal Ceremonies (LIVE)
———
Wednesday, Feb. 21
NBC
3-5 p.m. — Speedskating: Team Pursuit Gold Medal Finals; Cross Country: Men’s Team Sprint Gold Medal Final
8-11 p.m. — Alpine Skiing: Men’s Slalom, First Run (LIVE); Freestyle Skiing: Men’s Halfpipe Gold Medal Final (LIVE); Bobsled: Women’s Gold Medal Final Runs; Cross Country: Women’s Team Sprint Gold Medal Final
6-9:35 p.m. (MST) — Alpine Skiing: Men’s Slalom, First Run (LIVE); Freestyle Skiing: Men’s Halfpipe Gold Medal Final (LIVE); Bobsled: Women’s Gold Medal Final Runs; Cross Country: Women’s Team Sprint Gold Medal Final
5-8:35 p.m. (PST) — Alpine Skiing: Men’s Slalom, First Run (LIVE); Freestyle Skiing: Men’s Halfpipe Gold Medal Final (LIVE); Bobsled: Women’s Gold Medal Final Runs; Cross Country: Women’s Team Sprint Gold Medal Final
11:35 p.m.-12:30 a.m. — Alpine Skiing: Men’s Slalom Gold Medal Final Run (LIVE) NBCSN
2:40-5 a.m. — Ice Hockey: Men’s Quarterfinal (LIVE)
5-7:10 a.m. — Men’s Curling: United States vs. Britain
7:10-10:45 a.m. — Ice Hockey: Men’s Quarterfinal (LIVE); Bobsled: Women’s Gold Medal Final Runs
10:45-1:30 p.m. — Speedskating: Men’s & Women’s Team Pursuit Gold Medal Finals; Cross Country: Men’s & Women’s Team Sprint Gold Medal Finals
1:30-5 p.m. — Men’s Curling: United States vs. Britain
7-10:45 p.m. — Women’s Curling: Canada vs. Olympic Athletes from Russia
10:45 p.m.-2 a.m. — Ice Hockey: Women’s Gold Medal Game (LIVE) USA
2:30-5 a.m. — Ice Hockey: Women’s Bronze Medal Game (LIVE)
5-7:10 a.m. — Men’s Curling: Sweden vs. Norway
7:10-9:30 a.m. — Ice Hockey: Men’s Quarterfinal (LIVE) CNBC
5-8 p.m. — Women’s Curling: United States vs. Sweden OLYMPIC CHANNEL
5-7 a.m. — Medal Ceremonies (LIVE)
———
Thursday, Feb. 22
NBC
3-5 p.m. — Biathlon: Women’s 4x6km Relay Gold Medal Final; Nordic Combined: Men’s Team Large Hill/4x5km Gold Medal Final
8 p.m.-Midnight — Figure Skating: Ladies’ Gold Medal Final (LIVE); Alpine Skiing: Women’s Combined, Downhill Run (LIVE); Snowboarding: Women’s Big Air Gold Medal Final (LIVE); Short Track Speedskating: Men’s 500, Women’s 1000, Men’s 5000 Relay Gold Medal Finals
5-9:35 p.m. (PST) — Figure Skating: Ladies’ Gold Medal Final (LIVE); Alpine Skiing: Women’s Combined, Downhill Run (LIVE); Snowboarding: Women’s Big Air Gold Medal Final (LIVE); Short Track Speedskating: Men’s 500, Women’s 1000, Men’s 5000 Relay Gold Medal Finals
12:35-2 a.m. — Alpine Skiing: Women’s Combined, Slalom Gold Medal Run (LIVE); Freestyle Skiing: Women’s Ski Cross Gold Medal Final NBCSN
2-5:20 a.m. — Snowboarding: Men’s & Women’s Parallel Giant Slalom; Nordic Combined: Men’s Team Large Hill/4x5km Gold Medal Final; Curling: Men’s & Women’s Tiebreaker
5:20-7:45 a.m. — Biathlon: Women’s 4x6km Relay Gold Medal Final (LIVE); Nordic Combined: Men’s Team Large Hill/4x5km Gold Medal Final (LIVE)
7:45-10:45 a.m. — Short Track Speedskating: Men’s 500, Women’s 1000, Men’s 5000 Relay Gold Medal Finals
10:45 a.m.-1:45 p.m. — Curling: Men’s & Women’s Tiebreaker
1:45-4:45 p.m. — Curling: Men’s Semifinal
7-10 p.m. — Figure Skating: Ladies’ Free Program (LIVE)
10 p.m.-2 a.m. — Curling: Men’s Semifinal (replay); Short Track Speedskating: Men’s 500, Women’s 1000, Men’s 5000 Relay Gold Medal Final CNBC
5-8 p.m. — Curling: Men’s Semifinal OLYMPIC CHANNEL
5-7 a.m. — Medal Ceremonies (LIVE)
———
Friday, Feb. 23
NBC
3-5 p.m. — Biathlon: Men’s 4W7.5km Relay Gold Medal Final; Figure Skating: Ladies’ Review
8-11 p.m. — Alpine Skiing: Team Event Gold Medal Final (LIVE); Snowboarding: Men’s Big Air Gold Medal Final (LIVE); Four-Man Bobsled; Speedskating: Men’s 1000m Gold Medal Final
6-9:35 p.m. (MST) — Alpine Skiing: Team Event Gold Medal Final (LIVE); Snowboarding: Men’s Big Air Gold Medal Final (LIVE); Four-Man Bobsled; Speedskating: Men’s 1000m Gold Medal Final
5-8:35 p.m. (PST) — Alpine Skiing: Team Event Gold Medal Final (LIVE); Snowboarding: Men’s Big Air Gold Medal Final (LIVE); Four-Man Bobsled; Speedskating: Men’s 1000m Gold Medal Final
11:35 p.m.-1 a.m. — Snowboarding: Men’s & Women’s Parallel Giant Slalom Gold Medal Finals NBCSN
2-5 a.m. — Ice Hockey: Men’s Semifinal (LIVE)
5-6:30 a.m. — Speedskating: Men’s 1000m Gold Medal Final (LIVE)
6:30-9:30 a.m. — Ice Hockey: Men’s Semifinal (LIVE)
9:30 a.m.-12:30 p.m. — Men’s Curling: Bronze Medal Match
12:30-4 p.m. — Curling: Women’s Semifinal
8 p.m.-Midnight — Biathlon: Men’s 4W7.5km Relay Gold Medal Final; Curling: Women’s Semifinal (replay)
Midnight-3 a.m. — Cross Country: Men’s 50km Gold Medal Final (LIVE) CNBC
5-8 p.m. — Curling: Women’s Semifinal OLYMPIC CHANNEL
5-7 a.m. — Medal Ceremonies (LIVE)
———
Saturday, Feb. 24
NBC
3-6 p.m. — Speedskating: Men’s and Women’s Mass Start Gold Medal Finals; Cross Country: Men’s 50km Gold Medal Final
8-11 p.m. — Figure Skating Gala (LIVE); Bobsled: Four Man Gold Medal Final Runs (LIVE) NBCSN
3-6:30 a.m. — Curling: Men’s Gold Medal Final
6:30-9:30 a.m. — Ice Hockey: Men’s Bronze Medal Game (LIVE)
9:30-11 a.m. — Speedskating: Men’s and Women’s Mass Start Gold Medal Finals
11 a.m.-2 p.m. — Curling: Women’s Bronze Medal Match
4-7 p.m. — Curling: Men’s Gold Medal Final (replay)
7-10:30 p.m. — Curling: Women’s Gold Medal Final (LIVE)
10:30 p.m.-2 a.m. — Ice Hockey: Men’s Gold Medal Game (LIVE) OLYMPIC CHANNEL
5-7 a.m. — Medal Ceremonies (LIVE)
———
Sunday, Feb. 25
NBC
3-6 p.m. — Cross Country: Women’s 30km Gold Medal Final
8-10:30 p.m. — Closing Ceremony NBCSN
2-4 a.m. — Cross Country: Women’s 30km Gold Medal Final