• 64°

Scoreboard

NBA standings
National Basketball Association
EASTERN CONFERENCE
Atlantic Division
W    L    Pct    GB
x-Toronto    53    18    .746    —
x-Boston    48    23    .676      5
Philadelphia    39    30    .565    13
New York    26    45    .366    27
Brooklyn    23    48    .324    30
Southeast Division
W    L    Pct    GB
Washington    40    30    .571    —
Miami    38    33    .535      2 1/2
Charlotte    30    41    .423    10 1/2
Orlando    21    50    .296    19 1/2
Atlanta    20    50    .286    20
Central Division
W    L    Pct    GB
Cleveland    41    29    .586    —
Indiana    41    30    .577         1/2
Milwaukee    37    33    .529      4
Detroit    31    39    .443    10
Chicago    24    46    .343    17
WESTERN CONFERENCE
Southwest Division
W    L    Pct    GB
y-Houston    56    14    .800    —
San Antonio    41    30    .577    15 1/2
New Orleans    41    30    .577    15 1/2
Dallas    22    49    .310    34 1/2
Memphis    19    51    .271    37
Northwest Division
W    L    Pct    GB
Portland    44    26    .629    —
Oklahoma City    43    30    .589    2 1/2
Utah    40    30    .571    4
Minnesota    41    31    .569    4
Denver    38    33    .535    6 1/2
Pacific Division
W    L    Pct    GB
y-Golden State    53    18    .746    —
L.A. Clippers    37    33    .529    15 1/2
L.A. Lakers    31    39    .443    21 1/2
Sacramento    23    49    .319    30 1/2
Phoenix    19    52    .268    34
x-clinched playoff spot
y-clinched division
Monday’s Late Games
San Antonio 89, Golden State 75
Detroit 106, Sacramento 90
Tuesday’s Games
Toronto 93, Orlando 86
Boston 100, Oklahoma City 99
Minnesota 123, L.A. Clippers 109
New Orleans 115, Dallas 105
Atlanta at Utah, 9 p.m.
Detroit at Phoenix, 10 p.m.
Houston at Portland, 10:30 p.m.
Wednesday’s Games
Memphis at Philadelphia, 7 p.m.
Toronto at Cleveland, 7 p.m.
Charlotte at Brooklyn, 7:30 p.m.
New York at Miami, 7:30 p.m.
Denver at Chicago, 8 p.m.
Indiana at New Orleans, 8 p.m.
L.A. Clippers at Milwaukee, 8 p.m.
Washington at San Antonio, 9:30 p.m.
Thursday’s Games
Memphis at Charlotte, 7 p.m.
Philadelphia at Orlando, 7 p.m.
Detroit at Houston, 8 p.m.
L.A. Lakers at New Orleans, 8 p.m.
Utah at Dallas, 8:30 p.m.
Atlanta at Sacramento, 10 p.m.

Reds’ boxscore
MONDAY’S GAME
Cubs 5, Reds 4
Chicago (NL)                    Cincinnati
ab    r    h    bi            ab    r    h    bi
Ia.Happ cf    3    1    1    0    P.Ervin cf    3    0    2    0
T.Martin lf    1    0    0    0    Williams cf    2    0    1    0
Schwrbr lf    2    1    1    0    Gosselin 3b    2    0    0    1
Bourjos cf    2    0    0    0    Blndino 3b    2    0    0    0
Cntrras c    3    1    1    0    J.Votto 1b    4    0    0    0
V.Mchin 3b    1    0    0    0    Mesoraco c    4    2    2    0
Russell ss    3    0    1    2    Gennett dh    3    1    3    0
Da.Bote 3b    1    0    0    0    To.Cruz ph    1    0    1    1
Alm Jr. rf    3    1    1    1    J.Peraza ss    4    0    3    2
Cratini 1b    3    0    1    1    J.Winker rf    2    0    0    0
Freeman 2b    4    1    1    0    Elzalde rf    1    0    0    0
R.Court 3b    3    0    0    0    Herrera lf    2    1    1    0
J.Lester sp    3    0    1    1    B.Revere lf    2    0    0    0
Gimenez c    1    0    0    0    Pnnngtn 2b    4    0    0    0
Totals    33    5    8    5    Totals    36    4     13    4

Chicago         110    030    000    =    5
Cincinnati        000    210    010    =    4

E—Contreras (2), Ervin (3), Peraza (5). DP—Chicago 1, Cincinnati 0. LOB—Chicago 7, Cincinnati 7. 2B—Contreras (2), Caratini (2), Ervin (2), Williams (6), Mesoraco (3), Gennett (1). SB—Bernard (1), Caratini (1), Freeman (4), Gennett (1). CS—Ervin (2), Peraza (2). SF—Gosselin (1).
IP    H    R    ER    BB    SO
Chicago (NL)
Lester W, 3-1    6 2-3    9    3    3    1    6
Hancock H, 1     1-3    0    0    0    0    0
Bass H, 3     2-3    3    1    1    0    0
Ryan S, 1-2    1 1-3    1    0    0    0    1
Cincinnati
Stephenson    3 2-3    5    2    2    2    5
Shackelfrd L, 0-1    1 1-3    3    3    3    1    3
Rainey    1    0    0    0    0    2
Hughes    1    0    0    0    0    0
Hernandez    1    0    0    0    2    0
Perez    1    0    0    0    0    2
HBP—by Stephenson (Court).
WP—Stephenson, Shackelford.
Balk—Stephenson.
Umpires—Home, Jordan Baker; First, Todd Tichenor; Second, John Tumpane; Third, Roberto Ortiz.
T—3:06. A—8,159

Spring schedule
Major League Baseball
Spring Training Standings
AMERICAN LEAGUE
W    L    Pct.
Houston    16    7    .696
Boston    16    8    .667
Cleveland    16    10    .615
Baltimore    14    10    .583
Kansas City    13    10    .565
New York    13    11    .542
Chicago    13    11    .542
Oakland    12    11    .522
Toronto    12    13    .480
Minnesota    11    12    .478
Tampa Bay    11    12    .478
Los Angeles    13    15    .464
Seattle    11    14    .440
Detroit    9    13    .409
Texas    7    17    .292
NATIONAL LEAGUE
W    L    Pct.
Milwaukee    16    7    .696
Chicago    15    10    .600
Miami    13    9    .591
San Diego    11    9    .550
St. Louis    12    11    .522
Los Angeles    13    13    .500
Arizona    12    12    .500
Atlanta    12    13    .480
Washington    11    12    .478
San Francisco    11    13    .458
Colorado    10    14    .417
Philadelphia    10    15    .400
Pittsburgh    9    15    .375
CINCINNATI    9    16    .360
New York    8    16    .333
Tuesday’s Games
Washington 8, Miami 3
N.Y. Mets 8, St. Louis 7
Detroit 8, N.Y. Yankees 3
Boston 12, Pittsburgh 6
Philadelphia 2, Toronto 0
L.A. Dodgers 8, Oakland 2
Chicago White Sox 10, Texas 0
L.A. Angels 6, Arizona 5
Milwaukee 4, Colorado 4
Tampa Bay at Baltimore, cancelled
San Francisco vs. Kansas City, 9:05 p.m.
CINCINNATI vs. San Diego, 9:40 p.m.
Wednesday’s Games
Boston vs. Tampa Bay at Port Charlotte, Fla., 1:05 p.m.
Houston vs. Washington at West Palm Beach, Fla., 1:05 p.m.
St. Louis vs. Miami at Jupiter, Fla., 1:05 p.m.
Philadelphia vs. Toronto at Dunedin, Fla., 1:07 p.m.
Chicago Cubs vs. Texas at Surprise, Ariz., 4:05 p.m.
Oakland vs. Milwaukee (ss) at Phoenix, 4:05 p.m.
San Diego vs. Chicago White Sox at Glendale, Ariz., 4:05 p.m.
Detroit vs. Atlanta at Kissimmee, Fla., 6:05 p.m.
Pittsburgh vs. Minnesota at Fort Myers, Fla., 6:05 p.m.
Baltimore vs. N.Y. Yankees at Tampa, Fla., 6:35 p.m.
Kansas City vs. Cleveland at Goodyear, Ariz., 9:05 p.m.
San Francisco vs. Arizona at Scottsdale, Ariz., 9:40 p.m.
Milwaukee (ss) vs. Seattle at Peoria, Ariz., 9:40 p.m.
Thursday’s Games
Atlanta vs. St. Louis at Jupiter, Fla., 1:05 p.m.
Boston vs. Baltimore at Sarasota, Fla., 1:05 p.m.
Detroit vs. Philadelphia at Clearwater, Fla., 1:05 p.m.
Miami vs. Houston at West Palm Beach, Fla., 1:05 p.m.
N.Y. Yankees vs. Minnesota at Fort Myers, Fla., 1:05 p.m.
Tampa Bay vs. Toronto (ss) at Dunedin, Fla., 1:07 p.m.
Colorado vs. Oakland at Mesa, Ariz., 4:05 p.m.
Kansas City vs. Milwaukee at Phoenix, 4:05 p.m.
San Diego vs. Cleveland at Goodyear, Ariz., 4:05 p.m.
Toronto (ss) vs. Pittsburgh at Bradenton, Fla., 6:05 p.m.
Washington vs. N.Y. Mets at Port St. Lucie, Fla., 6:10 p.m.
CINCINNATI vs. Texas (ss) at Surprise, Ariz., 9:05 p.m.
Chicago White Sox vs. Arizona at Scottsdale, Ariz., 9:40 p.m.
Texas (ss) vs. Seattle at Peoria, Ariz., 9:40 p.m.
Chicago Cubs vs. San Francisco at Scottsdale, Ariz., 10:05 p.m.
L.A. Angels vs. L.A. Dodgers at Glendale, Ariz., 10:05 p.m.

NHL standings
National Hockey League
EASTERN CONFERENCE
Atlantic Division
GP    W    L    OT    Pts    GF    GA
Tampa Bay    73    50    19    4    104    264    205
Boston    71    45    17    9    99    239    184
Toronto    73    43    23    7    93    246    208
Florida    71    37    27    7    81    219    218
Detroit    73    27    35    11    65    189    228
Montreal    73    26    35    12    64    182    232
Ottawa    72    26    35    11    63    199    251
Buffalo    72    23    37    12    58    172    236
Metropolitan Division
GP    W    L    OT    Pts    GF    GA
Washington    73    42    24    7    91    229    217
Pittsburgh    73    41    27    5    87    238    222
Columbus    74    41    28    5    87    210    206
Philadelphia    74    37    25    12    86    222    220
New Jersey    72    37    27    8    82    217    215
Carolina    73    31    31    11    73    197    232
N.Y. Rangers    73    32    33    8    72    211    236
N.Y. Islanders    73    31    32    10    72    235    263
WESTERN CONFERENCE
Central Division
GP    W    L    OT    Pts    GF    GA
Nashville    72    48    14    10    106    236    178
Winnipeg    73    44    19    10    98    242    190
Minnesota    73    41    24    8    90    227    210
Colorado    73    40    25    8    88    236    210
Dallas    74    38    28    8    84    212    201
St. Louis    72    39    28    5    83    201    193
Chicago    74    30    35    9    69    209    228
Pacific Division
GP    W    L    OT    Pts    GF    GA
Vegas    72    46    21    5    97    244    199
San Jose    72    40    23    9    89    219    199
Los Angeles    74    40    27    7    87    212    186
Anaheim    73    37    24    12    86    206    197
Calgary    74    35    29    10    80    204    222
Edmonton    73    32    36    5    69    208    234
Vancouver    72    25    38    9    59    186    236
Arizona    72    24    37    11    59    175    230
NOTE: Two points for a win, one point for overtime loss..
Monday’s Games
Columbus 5, Boston 4, OT
Nashville 4, Buffalo 0
Florida 2, Montreal 0
Los Angeles 4, Minnesota 3, OT
Arizona 5, Calgary 2
Tuesday’s Games
Columbus 5, N.Y. Rangers 3
Washington 4, Dallas 3
N.Y. Islanders 4, Pittsburgh 1
Edmonton 7, Carolina 3
Florida 7, Ottawa 2
Detroit 5, Philadelphia 4, SO
Tampa Bay 4, Toronto 3
Winnipeg 2, Los Angeles 1, OT
Colorado 5, Chicago 1
Vancouver at Vegas, 10 p.m.
New Jersey at San Jose, 10:30 p.m.
Wednesday’s Games
Montreal at Pittsburgh, 7 p.m.
Arizona at Buffalo, 7 p.m.
Boston at St. Louis, 8 p.m.
Anaheim at Calgary, 9:30 p.m.
Thursday’s Games
N.Y. Rangers at Philadelphia, 7 p.m.
Arizona at Carolina, 7 p.m.
Florida at Columbus, 7 p.m.
Tampa Bay at N.Y. Islanders, 7 p.m.
Washington at Detroit, 7:30 p.m.
Edmonton at Ottawa, 7:30 p.m.
Toronto at Nashville, 8 p.m.
Vancouver at Chicago, 8:30 p.m.
Los Angeles at Colorado, 9 p.m.
Vegas at San Jose, 10 p.m.

Blue Jackets’ box
Columbus        1    1    3    =    5
N.Y. Rangers        0    1    2    =    3
First Period—1, Columbus, Wennberg 8 (Murray, Vanek), 14:05. Penalties—None.
Second Period—2, Columbus, Panarin 23 (Cole, Letestu), 9:28. 3, N.Y. Rangers, Hayes 21 (Fast), 13:44 (sh). Penalties—Pionk, NYR, (delay of game), 10:07; Carey, NYR, (high sticking), 13:02; Nutivaara, CBJ, (hooking), 14:45.
Third Period—4, Columbus, Nutivaara 5 (Panarin, Foligno), 4:05. 5, N.Y. Rangers, Zibanejad 25 (Pionk, Buchnevich), 7:16 (pp). 6, Columbus, Panarin 24 (Foligno, Atkinson), 11:19. 7, N.Y. Rangers, Kreider 14 (Sproul, Skjei), 18:08 (pp). 8, Columbus, Panarin 25 (Cole), 19:58. Penalties—Panarin, CBJ, (high sticking), 6:32; Jenner, CBJ, (holding), 13:36; Vanek, CBJ, (tripping), 16:54.
Shots on Goal—Columbus 12-12-7—31. N.Y. Rangers 9-9-14—32.
Power-play opportunities—Columbus 0 of 2; N.Y. Rangers 2 of 4.
Goalies—Columbus, Bobrovsky 33-21-5 (32 shots-29 saves). N.Y. Rangers, Lundqvist 25-24-6 (30-26).
A—17,194 (18,006). T—2:31.
Referees—Tom Chmielewski, Kelly Sutherland. Linesmen—Shane Heyer, Tim Nowak.

H.S. basketball
Ohio High School Athletic Association
Boys’ Basketball State Tournament Pairings
Home team listed first. Rankings are from Associated Press final state poll.
All games at the Jerome Schottenstein Center, Columbus, Ohio
Division IV
No. 8 Berlin Hiland (23-5) vs. No. 9 Willoughby Cornerstone Christian (20-7), Thursday at 10:45 a.m.
Pandora-Gilboa (26-1) vs. Maria Stein Marion Local (23-4), Thursday at 2 p.m.
State Final: Saturday at 10:45 a.m.
Division III
Cle. Hts. Lutheran East (14-13) vs. No. 2 Cin. Deer Park (27-0), Thursday at 5:15 p.m.
No. 1 Canal Winchester Harvest Prep (28-0) vs. No. 10 Cols. Africentric (20-6), Thursday at 8:30 p.m.
State Final: Saturday at 2 p.m.
Division II
No. 5 Trotwood-Madison (25-3) vs. Byesville Meadowbrook (22-6), Friday at 10:45 a.m.
Lexington (23-5) vs. No. 9 Akron St. Vincent-St. Mary (19-8), Friday at 2 p.m.
State Final: Saturday at 5:15 p.m.
Division I
No. 2 Cin. Archbishop Moeller (25-3) vs. Lorain (22-5), Friday at 5:15 p.m.
Pickerington Central (18-8) vs. No. 1 Solon (26-1), Friday at 8:30 p.m.
State Final: Saturday at 8:30 p.m.

NIT
National Invitation Tournament
First Round
Tuesday, March 13
Baylor 80, Wagner 59
Louisville 66, Northern Kentucky 58
Middle Tennessee 91, Vermont 64
Western Kentucky 79, Boston College 62
Oklahoma State 80, Florida Gulf Coast 68
Notre Dame 84, Hampton 63
Oregon 99, Rider 86
Saint Mary’s 89, SE Louisiana 45
Southern Cal 103, UNC Asheville 98, 2OT
Wednesday, March 14
Marquette 67, Harvard 60
LSU 84, Louisiana-Lafayette 76
Penn State 63, Temple 57
Mississippi State 66, Nebraska 59
Utah 69, UC Davis 59
Stanford 86, BYU 83
Washington 77, Boise State 74
Second Round
Saturday, March 17
Penn State 73, Notre Dame 63
Sunday, March 18
Mississippi State 78, Baylor 77
Marquette 101, Oregon 92
Louisville 84, Middle Tennessee 68
Monday, March 19
Oklahoma State 71, Stanford 65
Utah 95, LSU 71
Saint Mary’s 85, Washington 81
Western Kentucky 79, Southern Cal 75
Quarterfinals
Tuesday, March 20
Penn State 85, Marquette 80
Mississippi State 79, Louisville 56
Wednesday, March 21
Western Kentucky (26-10) vs. Oklahoma State (21-14), TBA
Saint Mary’s (30-5) vs. Utah (21-11), TBA
Semifinals
At Madison Square Garden
New York
Tuesday, March 27
Penn State (24-13) vs. Mississippi State (25-11), 7 or 9:30 p.m.
Western Kentucky-Oklahoma St. winner vs. Utah-St. Mary’s winner, 7 or 9:30 p.m.
Championship
Thursday, March 29
Semifinal winners, 8 p.m.

NFL opponents
2018 NFL Opponents
(Dates to be determined)
AFC EAST
New England
Home: Buffalo Bills, Miami Dolphins, New York Jets, Green Bay Packers, Houston Texans, Indianapolis Colts, Kansas City Chiefs, Minnesota Vikings
Away: Buffalo Bills, Miami Dolphins, New York Jets, Chicago Bears, Detroit Lions, Jacksonville Jaguars, Pittsburgh Steelers, Tennessee Titans
Buffalo
Home: Miami Dolphins, New England Patriots, New York Jets, Chicago Bears, Detroit Lions, Jacksonville Jaguars, Los Angeles Chargers, Tennessee Titans
Away: Miami Dolphins, New England Patriots, New York Jets, Baltimore Ravens, Green Bay Packers, Houston Texans, Indianapolis Colts, Minnesota Vikings
Miami
Home: Buffalo Bills, New England Patriots, New York Jets, Chicago Bears, Detroit Lions, Jacksonville Jaguars, Oakland Raiders, Tennessee Titans
Away: Buffalo Bills, New England Patriots, New York Jets, Cincinnati Bengals, Green Bay Packers, Houston Texans, Indianapolis Colts, Minnesota Vikings
N.Y. Jets
Home: Buffalo Bills, Miami Dolphins, New England Patriots, Denver Broncos, Green Bay Packers, Houston Texans, Indianapolis Colts, Minnesota Vikings
Away: Buffalo Bills, Miami Dolphins, New England Patriots, Chicago Bears, Cleveland Browns, Detroit Lions, Jacksonville Jaguars, Tennessee Titans
AFC NORTH
Pittsburgh
Home: Baltimore Ravens, Cincinnati Bengals, Cleveland Browns, Atlanta Falcons, Carolina Panthers, Kansas City Chiefs, Los Angeles Chargers, New England Patriots
Away: Baltimore Ravens, Cincinnati Bengals, Cleveland Browns, Denver Broncos, Jacksonville Jaguars, New Orleans Saints, Oakland Raiders, Tampa Bay Buccaneers
Baltimore
Home: Cincinnati Bengals, Cleveland Browns, Pittsburgh Steelers, Buffalo Bills, Denver Broncos, New Orleans Saints, Oakland Raiders, Tampa Bay Buccaneers
Away: Cincinnati Bengals, Cleveland Browns, Pittsburgh Steelers, Atlanta Falcons, Carolina Panthers, Kansas City Chiefs, Los Angeles Chargers, Tennessee Titans
Cincinnati
Home: Baltimore Ravens, Cleveland Browns, Pittsburgh Steelers, Denver Broncos, Miami Dolphins, New Orleans Saints, Oakland Raiders, Tampa Bay Buccaneers
Away: Baltimore Ravens, Cleveland Browns, Pittsburgh Steelers, Atlanta Falcons, Carolina Panthers, Indianapolis Colts, Kansas City Chiefs, Los Angeles Chargers
Cleveland
Home: Baltimore Ravens, Cincinnati Bengals, Pittsburgh Steelers, Atlanta Falcons, Carolina Panthers, Kansas City Chiefs, Los Angeles Chargers, New York Jets
Away: Baltimore Ravens, Cincinnati Bengals, Pittsburgh Steelers, Denver Broncos, Houston Texans, New Orleans Saints, Oakland Raiders, Tampa Bay Buccaneers
AFC SOUTH
Jacksonville
Home: Houston Texans, Indianapolis Colts, Tennessee Titans, New England Patriots, New York Jets, Philadelphia Eagles, Pittsburgh Steelers, Washington Redskins
Away: Houston Texans, Indianapolis Colts, Tennessee Titans, Buffalo Bills, Dallas Cowboys, Kansas City Chiefs, Miami Dolphins, New York Giants
Tennessee
Home: Houston Texans, Indianapolis Colts, Jacksonville Jaguars, Baltimore Ravens, New England Patriots, New York Jets, Philadelphia Eagles, Washington Redskins
Away: Houston Texans, Indianapolis Colts, Jacksonville Jaguars, Buffalo Bills, Dallas Cowboys, Los Angeles Chargers, Miami Dolphins, New York Giants
Indianapolis
Home: Houston Texans, Jacksonville Jaguars, Tennessee Titans, Buffalo Bills, Cincinnati Bengals, Dallas Cowboys, Miami Dolphins, New York Giants
Away: Houston Texans, Jacksonville Jaguars, Tennessee Titans, New England Patriots, New York Jets, Oakland Raiders, Philadelphia Eagles, Washington Redskins
Houston
Home: Indianapolis Colts, Jacksonville Jaguars, Tennessee Titans, Buffalo Bills, Cleveland Browns, Dallas Cowboys, Miami Dolphins, New York Giants
Away: Indianapolis Colts, Jacksonville Jaguars, Tennessee Titans, Denver Broncos, New England Patriots, New York Jets, Philadelphia Eagles, Washington Redskins
AFC WEST
Kansas City
Home: Denver Broncos, Los Angeles Chargers, Oakland Raiders, Arizona Cardinals, Baltimore Ravens, Cincinnati Bengals, Jacksonville Jaguars, San Francisco 49ers
Away: Denver Broncos, Los Angeles Chargers, Oakland Raiders, Cleveland Browns, Los Angeles Rams, New England Patriots, Pittsburgh Steelers, Seattle Seahawks
Los Angeles
Home: Denver Broncos, Kansas City Chiefs, Oakland Raiders, Arizona Cardinals, Baltimore Ravens, Cincinnati Bengals, San Francisco 49ers, Tennessee Titans
Away: Denver Broncos, Kansas City Chiefs, Oakland Raiders, Buffalo Bills, Cleveland Browns, Los Angeles Rams, Pittsburgh Steelers, Seattle Seahawks
Oakland
Home: Denver Broncos, Kansas City Chiefs, Los Angeles Chargers, Cleveland Browns, Indianapolis Colts, Los Angeles Rams, Pittsburgh Steelers, Seattle Seahawks
Away: Denver Broncos, Kansas City Chiefs, Los Angeles Chargers, Arizona Cardinals, Baltimore Ravens, Cincinnati Bengals, Miami Dolphins, San Francisco 49ers
Denver
Home: Kansas City Chiefs, Los Angeles Chargers, Oakland Raiders, Cleveland Browns, Houston Texans, Los Angeles Rams, Pittsburgh Steelers, Seattle Seahawks
Away: Kansas City Chiefs, Los Angeles Chargers, Oakland Raiders, Arizona Cardinals, Baltimore Ravens, Cincinnati Bengals, New York Jets, San Francisco 49ers
NFC EAST
Philadelphia
Home: Dallas Cowboys, New York Giants, Washington Redskins, Atlanta Falcons, Carolina Panthers, Houston Texans, Indianapolis Colts, Minnesota Vikings
Away: Dallas Cowboys, New York Giants, Washington Redskins, Jacksonville Jaguars, Los Angeles Rams, New Orleans Saints, Tampa Bay Buccaneers, Tennessee Titans
Dallas
Home: New York Giants, Philadelphia Eagles, Washington Redskins, Detroit Lions, Jacksonville Jaguars, New Orleans Saints, Tampa Bay Buccaneers, Tennessee Titans
Away: New York Giants, Philadelphia Eagles, Washington Redskins, Atlanta Falcons, Carolina Panthers, Houston Texans, Indianapolis Colts, Seattle Seahawks
Washington
Home: Dallas Cowboys, New York Giants, Philadelphia Eagles, Atlanta Falcons, Carolina Panthers, Green Bay Packers, Houston Texans, Indianapolis Colts
Away: Dallas Cowboys, New York Giants, Philadelphia Eagles, Arizona Cardinals, Jacksonville Jaguars, New Orleans Saints, Tampa Bay Buccaneers, Tennessee Titans
N.Y. Giants
Home: Dallas Cowboys, Philadelphia Eagles, Washington Redskins, Chicago Bears, Jacksonville Jaguars, New Orleans Saints, Tampa Bay Buccaneers, Tennessee Titans
Away: Dallas Cowboys, Philadelphia Eagles, Washington Redskins, Atlanta Falcons, Carolina Panthers, Houston Texans, Indianapolis Colts, San Francisco 49ers
NFC NORTH
Minnesota
Home: Chicago Bears, Detroit Lions, Green Bay Packers, Arizona Cardinals, Buffalo Bills, Miami Dolphins, New Orleans Saints, San Francisco 49ers
Away: Chicago Bears, Detroit Lions, Green Bay Packers, Los Angeles Rams, New England Patriots, New York Jets, Philadelphia Eagles, Seattle Seahawks
Detroit
Home: Chicago Bears, Green Bay Packers, Minnesota Vikings, Carolina Panthers, Los Angeles Rams, New England Patriots, New York Jets, Seattle Seahawks
Away: Chicago Bears, Green Bay Packers, Minnesota Vikings, Arizona Cardinals, Buffalo Bills, Dallas Cowboys, Miami Dolphins, San Francisco 49ers
Green Bay
Home: Chicago Bears, Detroit Lions, Minnesota Vikings, Arizona Cardinals, Atlanta Falcons, Buffalo Bills, Miami Dolphins, San Francisco 49ers
Away: Chicago Bears, Detroit Lions, Minnesota Vikings, Los Angeles Rams, New England Patriots, New York Jets, Seattle Seahawks, Washington Redskins
Chicago
Home: Detroit Lions, Green Bay Packers, Minnesota Vikings, Los Angeles Rams, New England Patriots, New York Jets, Seattle Seahawks, Tampa Bay Buccaneers
Away: Detroit Lions, Green Bay Packers, Minnesota Vikings, Arizona Cardinals, Buffalo Bills, Miami Dolphins, New York Giants, San Francisco 49ers
NFC SOUTH
New Orleans
Home: Atlanta Falcons, Carolina Panthers, Tampa Bay Buccaneers, Cleveland Browns, Los Angeles Rams, Philadelphia Eagles, Pittsburgh Steelers, Washington Redskins
Away: Atlanta Falcons, Carolina Panthers, Tampa Bay Buccaneers, Baltimore Ravens, Cincinnati Bengals, Dallas Cowboys, Minnesota Vikings, New York Giants
Carolina
Home: Atlanta Falcons, New Orleans Saints, Tampa Bay Buccaneers, Baltimore Ravens, Cincinnati Bengals, Dallas Cowboys, New York Giants, Seattle Seahawks
Away: Atlanta Falcons, New Orleans Saints, Tampa Bay Buccaneers, Cleveland Browns, Detroit Lions, Philadelphia Eagles, Pittsburgh Steelers, Washington Redskins
Atlanta
Home: Carolina Panthers, New Orleans Saints, Tampa Bay Buccaneers, Arizona Cardinals, Baltimore Ravens, Cincinnati Bengals, Dallas Cowboys, New York Giants
Away: Carolina Panthers, New Orleans Saints, Tampa Bay Buccaneers, Cleveland Browns, Green Bay Packers, Philadelphia Eagles, Pittsburgh Steelers, Washington Redskins
Tampa Bay
Home: Atlanta Falcons, Carolina Panthers, New Orleans Saints, Cleveland Browns, Philadelphia Eagles, Pittsburgh Steelers, San Francisco 49ers, Washington Redskins
Away: Atlanta Falcons, Carolina Panthers, New Orleans Saints, Baltimore Ravens, Chicago Bears, Cincinnati Bengals, Dallas Cowboys, New York Giants
NFC WEST
Los Angeles
Home: Arizona Cardinals, San Francisco 49ers, Seattle Seahawks, Green Bay Packers, Kansas City Chiefs, Los Angeles Chargers, Minnesota Vikings, Philadelphia Eagles
Away: Arizona Cardinals, San Francisco 49ers, Seattle Seahawks, Chicago Bears, Denver Broncos, Detroit Lions, New Orleans Saints, Oakland Raiders
Seattle
Home: Arizona Cardinals, Los Angeles Rams, San Francisco 49ers, Dallas Cowboys, Green Bay Packers, Kansas City Chiefs, Los Angeles Chargers, Minnesota Vikings
Away: Arizona Cardinals, Los Angeles Rams, San Francisco 49ers, Carolina Panthers, Chicago Bears, Denver Broncos, Detroit Lions, Oakland Raiders
Arizona
Home: Los Angeles Rams, San Francisco 49ers, Seattle Seahawks, Chicago Bears, Denver Broncos, Detroit Lions, Oakland Raiders, Washington Redskins
Away: Los Angeles Rams, San Francisco 49ers, Seattle Seahawks, Atlanta Falcons, Green Bay Packers, Kansas City Chiefs, Los Angeles Chargers, Minnesota Vikings
San Francisco
Home: Arizona Cardinals, Los Angeles Rams, Seattle Seahawks, Chicago Bears, Denver Broncos, Detroit Lions, New York Giants, Oakland Raiders
Away: Arizona Cardinals, Los Angeles Rams, Seattle Seahawks, Green Bay Packers, Kansas City Chiefs, Los Angeles Chargers, Minnesota Vikings, Tampa Bay Buccaneers